BLUE RIDGE CIR
SPRING HILL, FL 34606
Data available:
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Miscellaneous (Right-of-way, streets, roads, irrigation channel, ditch, etc.).
The lot is 108900 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "TIMBER PINES TR 12 UNIT 1".
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Spring Hill through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC
6872 TIMBER PINES BLVD
SPRING HILL, FLORIDA 34606
Adjacent Properties
- 6659 WATER OAK CT (North)
ZEONE SUSAN L - 6792 POINCIANA CT (North)
JONES ELWOOD, JONES PENNY - 6669 WATER OAK CT (North)
CROSBY DOUGLAS M, CROSBY BREND - 6671 WATER OAK CT (North)
VALERA IRENEO JR, TREMBLAY DAN - 6664 WATER OAK CT (Northeast)
BEGEY ROBERT - 6693 PIN OAK CT (Northeast)
PRICE NITA F - 6662 WATER OAK CT (Northeast)
BISCEGLIE VINCENT P, BISCEGLIE - 6695 PIN OAK CT (Northeast)
ULMER LILLIAN TTEE - 6692 PIN OAK CT (Northeast)
PAGE VALERIE E - 6697 PIN OAK CT (Northeast)
HARTFIELD SHARON M - 6660 WATER OAK CT (Northeast)
CALVANESE VINCENT CABRINI, CAL - 6699 OAK CLUSTER CIR (Northeast)
SCHALL ROBERT G - 6694 PIN OAK CT (Northeast)
MILLER BARBARA - 6696 PIN OAK CT (Northeast)
CARREIRO MARGARET, FORTIN KARE - 6700 OAK CLUSTER CIR (Northeast)
NELMS MICHAEL E, BERRY AMY C - 2641 BLUE RIDGE CIR (East)
BEGEY DAVID, BEGEY MARTINA - 6763 PEARLEAF CT (East)
LEED WILLIAM H TTEE, LEED PEGG - 6765 PEARLEAF CT (East)
LIEVING JOANNE, LIEVING ANTHON - 6767 PEARLEAF CT (East)
LAKE SIDNEY JR, LAKE CALLIE V - 6769 PEARLEAF CT (East)
FAULKNER BRUCE E, FAULKNER SAN - 6761 PEARLEAF CT (East)
TECHTER ROBERT A, TECHTER CHER - 6740 OAK CLUSTER CIR (East)
WHITCOMB WILLIAM G TTEE, WHITC - 6737 OAK CLUSTER CIR (East)
BURNIM CHARLES, BURNIM DIANN - OAK CLUSTER CIR (East)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 6770 PEARLEAF CT (East)
KAMINSKI RONALD STANLEY, KAMIN - 6768 PEARLEAF CT (East)
BANGERT DORIS L, BANGERT JOHN - 2646 BLUE RIDGE CIR (Southeast)
FERRENTINO PETER, FERRENTINO G - 6766 PEARLEAF CT (Southeast)
BORRIS JOHN P JR, BORRIS AUTUM - 6759 PEARLEAF CT (Southeast)
MATIS JEAN H LIFE ESTATE - 6764 PEARLEAF CT (Southeast)
CARR DAVID W, BAILEY HEIDI A - 6762 PEARLEAF CT (Southeast)
ROSENBERGER AUGUST A, OBRIEN N - TIMBER PINES BLVD (Southeast)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 6760 PEARLEAF CT (Southeast)
RYAN MICHAEL FRANCIS TTEE - 6788 POINCIANA CT (South)
PODER FRANCIS JULIUS, PODER LU - 6790 POINCIANA CT (South)
BRENTON FAMILY REVOC TRUST - 6786 POINCIANA CT (South)
CONLEY RICHARD B, CONLEY BREND - BLUE RIDGE CIR (South)
TIMBER PINES COMM ASSOC INC - 6783 POINCIANA CT (South)
BELCHER CHARLES ALLEN, BELCHER - 2601 SAW GRASS CIR (Southwest)
SADOWSKI JOSEPH R, SADOWSKI KA - 2603 SAW GRASS CIR (Southwest)
PLAFCAN GAIL M - 2605 SAW GRASS CIR (Southwest)
HESS GWENDOLYN B TTEE - 6785 POINCIANA CT (Southwest)
BOYD WAYNE J, BOYD LYNN A - 2607 SAW GRASS CIR (Southwest)
SHERWOOD THOMAS, SHERWOOD JACQ - 2615 SAW GRASS CIR (Southwest)
WHITENER JOHN M - 2609 SAW GRASS CIR (Southwest)
LONGOBARDI ANTHONY J - 2613 SAW GRASS CIR (Southwest)
WOODEN THOMAS C, WOODEN KRISTY - 2611 SAW GRASS CIR (Southwest)
PLAFCAN GAIL - 6787 POINCIANA CT (Southwest)
ECSI CATHERINE CAUDILL - 2617 BLUE RIDGE CIR (Southwest)
NEWTON J ROBERT TTEE - 2619 BLUE RIDGE CIR (West)
POTTER C DAVID, POTTER ELAINE - 6789 POINCIANA CT (West)
BIRDSALL KATHLEEN TTEE - 2621 BLUE RIDGE CIR (West)
CONTE ROBERT M, CONTE LINDA A - 2623 BLUE RIDGE CIR (West)
WENTZ CHARLES A, WENTZ BEVERLY - 6625 WILLIAMSBURG CT (West)
LITTLEFIELD JAMES W JR - 6791 POINCIANA CT (West)
QUINN THOMAS P TTEE - 6627 WILLIAMSBURG CT (West)
SALTA GINA TTEE - 6629 WILLIAMSBURG CT (Northwest)
KACHALA FRANCIS J - 6631 WILLIAMSBURG CT (Northwest)
MURPHY TIMOTHY E - 6633 WILLIAMSBURG CT (Northwest)
THEROUX CAROL A - 6626 WILLIAMSBURG CT (Northwest)
DEAN RODERICK J TTEE, DEAN EVE - 6628 WILLIAMSBURG CT (Northwest)
JANICKE ROBERT TTEE, JANICKE B - 6635 WILLIAMSBURG CT (Northwest)
WOMACK CHARLES B, WOMACK LISA - 6637 WILLIAMSBURG CT (Northwest)
WADE LAURIE M, WADE JOSHUA - 6632 WILLIAMSBURG CT (Northwest)
MACHADO WANDA K LIFE ESTATE - 6639 WILLIAMSBURG CT (Northwest)
OPLAND CAROL J - 2629 BLUE RIDGE CIR (Northwest)
FLESHER WILLIAM H, FLESHER MAR - 6634 WILLIAMSBURG CT (Northwest)
BIONDO MICHAEL A, BIONDO KAREN - 6641 WILLIAMSBURG CT (North)
CREGAN DAVID J, CREGAN M KATHL - 6663 WATER OAK CT (North)
PRIK ALAN J, PIRK KAREN L - 6665 WATER OAK CT (North)
FARLEY MILDRED - 6661 WATER OAK CT (North)
CONKLING KATHERINE L, CONKLING - 6667 WATER OAK CT (North)
NELSON CAROLYN E